Siege Class II (80)
Z4 Nakamoto Legendary Filly Taupe Breeding resets at Entered Novus Earth at Breeding cost: 0.1171 ETH
4.44 Win %
26.67 Place %
37.78 Show %
24.44% Heat Rate
45 # of Races
0.0496 Entry Fees
0.0485 Winnings
-0.0011 Profit
-2.22% ROI
Father
Warrior Within Class G (57)
Z2 Nakamoto Genesis Stallion Dark Byzantium Breeding resets at Entered Novus Earth at
NaN Win %
NaN% Heat Rate
0 # of Races
Mother
A Star Born Class G (57)
Z2 Nakamoto Genesis Mare Cinnamon Satin Breeding resets at Entered Novus Earth at
NaN Win %
NaN% Heat Rate
0 # of Races
Final Positions
Loading...
Races
Event Finish Time Entry Fee Prize Pool P/L Start Time
6
The Uruguayan Endurance Derby (2600m)
Colonia del Sacramento, Uruguay
Class II
156.3066 0.0039 0.0421 -0.0039
8
The Surat Grand Enduro (2200m)
Surat, India
Class II
131.2752 0.0013 0.014 -0.0013
7
Golden Guineas Stakes (1600m)
Birmingham, United Kingdom
Class II
94.8882 0.004 0.0432 -0.004
11
Swiss Alps Derby (2000m)
Basel, Switzerland
Class I
119.925 0.0039 0.0421 -0.0039
1
The Uruguayan Endurance Derby (2600m)
Colonia del Sacramento, Uruguay
Class II
153.2142 0.004 0.0432 0.02192
10
The Berlin 1600 (1600m)
Berlin, Germany
Class I
94.6577 0.0013 0.014 -0.0013
8
Prince of Toronto Stakes (1800m)
Toronto, Canada
Class II
106.9194 0.004 0.0432 -0.004
2
Atari Masters (1200m)
Paris, France
Class II
71.4516 0.0 0.0 0.0
4
The Silver Slipper (2000m)
Melbourne, Australia
Class II
119.5529 0.0026 0.0281 -0.0026
8
Johannaesburg Champions Cup (1000m)
Johannesburg, South Africa
Class II
57.2826 0.0 0.0 0.0
8
Johannaesburg Champions Cup (1000m)
Johannesburg, South Africa
Class II
58.1759 0.0 0.0 0.0
2
Port Louis Chase (2000m)
Port Louis, Mauritius
Class II
120.053 0.0007 0.0076 0.00119
2
The South Sweep (1600m)
Sydney, Australia
Class II
95.789 0.0007 0.0076 0.00119
10
Grande Prêmio Campinas (2200m)
Campinas, Brazil
Class II
131.6364 0.0013 0.014 -0.0013
9
The Silver Slipper (2000m)
Melbourne, Australia
Class II
119.399 0.0007 0.0076 -0.0007
11
Diamond Lahore Classic (1000m)
Lahore, Pakistan
Class II
57.857 0.0 0.0 0.0
3
Stoneybridge Stakes (1800m)
Nelson, New Zealand
Class II
108.4863 0.0039 0.0421 0.00242
5
Memphis Jockey Gold Cup (2000m)
Memphis, United States
Class II
117.7669 0.0026 0.0281 -0.0026
2
The Uruguayan Endurance Derby (2600m)
Colonia del Sacramento, Uruguay
Class II
152.028 0.0 0.0 0.0
3
Diamond Lahore Classic (1000m)
Lahore, Pakistan
Class II
56.7985 0.0 0.0 0.0
3
Florida Derby (1800m)
Detroit, United States
Class II
107.244 0.0006 0.0065 0.00037
5
The Chartered Cup (1800m)
Aberdeen, Hong Kong
Class II
108.2821 0.0013 0.014 -0.0013
3
The Uruguayan Endurance Derby (2600m)
Colonia del Sacramento, Uruguay
Class II
156.8528 0.0 0.0 0.0
11
Johannaesburg Champions Cup (1000m)
Johannesburg, South Africa
Class II
58.3219 0.0 0.0 0.0
4
The Chartered Cup (1800m)
Aberdeen, Hong Kong
Class II
107.5094 0.0013 0.014 -0.0013