Duke of Denver Class II (1562)
Z10 Szabo Exclusive Colt Ghost White Breeding resets at Entered Novus Earth at Breeding cost: 0.0567 ETH
Bid now on Hawku
8.7 Win %
17.39 Place %
34.78 Show %
67.39 Top 6 %
31.58% Heat Rate
46 # of Races
0.0056 Entry Fees
0.0016 Winnings
-0.004 Profit
-71.43% ROI
Father
SC Bucky the Bronco Class III (1493)
Z7 Szabo Legendary Stallion Ghost White Breeding resets at Entered Novus Earth at Breeding cost: 0.12 ETH
Bid now on Hawku
8.9 Win %
26.2% Heat Rate
1023 # of Races
Mother
Super Seven Class II (1560)
Z3 Nakamoto Legendary Mare Ghost White Breeding resets at Entered Novus Earth at Breeding cost: 0.081 ETH
Bid now on Hawku
7.81 Win %
24.22% Heat Rate
128 # of Races
Final Positions
Loading...
Races
Event Finish Time Entry Fee Prize Pool P/L Start Time
5
The Vedavati Plate (1000m)
Bangalore, India
Class Open
57.1343 0.0 0.0 0.0
6
The Spanish Oaks (1000m)
Madrid, Spain
Class Open
56.9616 0.0 0.0 0.0
8
Irish Derby (1000m)
Belfast, Ireland
Class Open
58.0925 0.0 0.0 0.0
12
The Spanish Oaks (1000m)
Madrid, Spain
Class Open
58.4576 0.0 0.0 0.0
2
Istanbul Stakes (1000m)
Istanbul, Turkey
Class Open
57.7017 0.0 0.0 0.0
5
NASCAR Stakes (1000m)
Charlotte, United States
Class II
58.0128 0.0 0.0 0.0
8
South Korea President Cup (1400m)
Changwon, South Korea
Class Open
82.0788 0.0013 0.0156 -0.0013
6
Atari Masters (1600m)
Paris, France
Class II
95.4414 0.0013 0.0156 0.00026
10
Cup of Major Alegre (1000m)
Porto Alegre, Brazil
Class II
57.8029 0.0 0.0 0.0
4
Pity Point Cup QF - Sprinters A 10 (1000m)
Aberdeen, Hong Kong
Class Tournament
56.2706 0.0 0.0689 0.0
3
The Dhokla Plate (1000m)
Ahmedabad, India
Class II
56.9681 0.0 0.0 0.0
6
Budweiser Brewery (1000m)
St. Louis, United States
Class II
58.005 0.0 0.0 0.0
3
Budweiser Brewery (1200m)
St. Louis, United States
Class III
70.9933 0.0 0.0 0.0
4
NASCAR Speedway (1000m)
Daytona Beach, United States
Class III
57.2707 0.0 0.0 0.0
3
Karków Classic Sprint (1000m)
Kraków, Poland
Class III
56.2448 0.0 0.0 0.0
7
Lucky Maiden 4 - Best Supercoat (1000m)
Sydney, Australia
Class Tournament
57.7854 0.0 0.0 0.0
8
Lucky Maiden 4 - Best Supercoat (1400m)
Sydney, Australia
Class Tournament
84.5644 0.0 0.0 0.0
8
Lucky Maiden 4 - Best Supercoat (1800m)
Sydney, Australia
Class Tournament
108.5728 0.0 0.0 0.0
8
Lucky Maiden 4 - Best Supercoat (2200m)
Sydney, Australia
Class Tournament
130.2194 0.0 0.0 0.0
7
Lucky Maiden 4 - Best Supercoat (2600m)
Sydney, Australia
Class Tournament
157.9551 0.0 0.0 0.0
5
Lucky Maiden 4 - Triples Squad z10+/Ex+ (1000m)
Sydney, Australia
Class Tournament
57.5681 0.0 0.0 0.0
1
Lucky Maiden 4 - Triples Squad z10+/Ex+ (1600m)
Sydney, Australia
Class Tournament
96.0075 0.0 0.0 0.0
5
Lucky Maiden 4 - Triples Squad z10+/Ex+ (2600m)
Sydney, Australia
Class Tournament
154.8127 0.0 0.0 0.0
11
Budweiser Brewery (1000m)
St. Louis, United States
Class II
57.5577 0.0015 0.018 -0.0015
10
Budweiser Brewery (1200m)
St. Louis, United States
Class II
71.7813 0.0015 0.018 -0.0015