Pink Rendezvous Class I (1694)
Z21 Finney Cross Mare Byzantium Breeding resets at Entered Novus Earth at Breeding cost: 0.125 ETH
Bid now on Hawku
27.27 Win %
40.91 Place %
50.0 Show %
71.21 Top 6 %
67.74% Heat Rate
66 # of Races
0.0112 Entry Fees
0.0428 Winnings
0.0316 Profit
282.14% ROI
Father
Men In Pink Class IV (1538)
Z8 Szabo Legendary Stallion Oval Orchid Breeding resets at Entered Novus Earth at Breeding cost: 0.0595 ETH
Buy now on Hawku for 2.5 ETH
13.75 Win %
43.23% Heat Rate
1469 # of Races
Mother
Primal Rendezvous Class I (1677)
Z13 Finney Elite Mare Cal Poly Pomona Breeding resets at Entered Novus Earth at Breeding cost: 0.2 ETH
Bid now on Hawku
17.61 Win %
54.93% Heat Rate
154 # of Races
Final Positions
Loading...
Races
Event Finish Time Entry Fee Prize Pool P/L Start Time
6
The Pune Street Circuit (2400m)
Pune, India
Class I
143.0738 0.0017 0.0204 0.00034
3
NASCAR Stakes (2600m)
Charlotte, United States
Class I
148.8507 0.0017 0.0204 0.00156
2
NASCAR Stakes (2200m)
Charlotte, United States
Class I
128.6304 0.0 0.0 0.0
11
NASCAR Speedway (2600m)
Daytona Beach, United States
Class I
154.662 0.0 0.0 0.0
8
Conditional Cross SF - Marathoners A 2 (2600m)
Aberdeen, Hong Kong
Class Tournament
154.7543 0.0 0.1352 0.00676
1
Conditional Cross QF - Marathoners A 5 (2600m)
Aberdeen, Hong Kong
Class Tournament
155.314 0.0 0.0678 0.01661
5
Wirral Way Court Stakes (2200m)
Wirral, United Kingdom
Class I
132.0693 0.0 0.0 0.0
1
NASCAR Speedway (2600m)
Daytona Beach, United States
Class Open
153.6463 0.0013 0.0156 0.00806
11
The Pune Street Circuit (2600m)
Pune, India
Class Open
157.0709 0.0013 0.0156 -0.0013
2
NASCAR Speedway (2600m)
Daytona Beach, United States
Class Open
157.0931 0.0013 0.0156 0.0026
2
The Pune Street Circuit (2600m)
Pune, India
Class Open
153.7663 0.0013 0.0156 0.0026
10
The Pune Street Circuit (2600m)
Pune, India
Class Open
155.6827 0.0013 0.0156 -0.0013
8
NASCAR Speedway (2600m)
Daytona Beach, United States
Class Open
155.4812 0.0013 0.0156 -0.0013
8
Pampatar Bronze Cup (2200m)
Pampatar, Venezuela
Class I
132.3425 0.0 0.0 0.0
5
Lucky Maiden 4 - Best Finney (1000m)
Sydney, Australia
Class Tournament
57.03 0.0 0.0 0.0
3
Lucky Maiden 4 - Best Finney (1400m)
Sydney, Australia
Class Tournament
84.6112 0.0 0.0 0.0
3
Lucky Maiden 4 - Best Finney (1800m)
Sydney, Australia
Class Tournament
108.2224 0.0 0.0 0.0
8
Lucky Maiden 4 - Best Finney (2200m)
Sydney, Australia
Class Tournament
130.8499 0.0 0.0 0.0
4
Lucky Maiden 4 - Best Finney (2600m)
Sydney, Australia
Class Tournament
156.8578 0.0 0.0 0.0
11
Lucky Maiden 4 - Best Mystic (Purple) (1000m)
Sydney, Australia
Class Tournament
56.7828 0.0 0.0 0.0
12
Lucky Maiden 4 - Best Mystic (Purple) (1400m)
Sydney, Australia
Class Tournament
84.7307 0.0 0.0 0.0
1
Lucky Maiden 4 - Best Mystic (Purple) (1800m)
Sydney, Australia
Class Tournament
108.6849 0.0 0.0 0.0
1
Lucky Maiden 4 - Best Mystic (Purple) (2200m)
Sydney, Australia
Class Tournament
128.785 0.0 0.0 0.0
1
Lucky Maiden 4 - Best Mystic (Purple) (2600m)
Sydney, Australia
Class Tournament
152.3313 0.0 0.0 0.0
8
Lucky Maiden 4 - Best Cross/Pacer (1000m)
Sydney, Australia
Class Tournament
57.6549 0.0 0.0 0.0