Red Neptune Class III (45)
Z9 Szabo Exclusive Colt Fire Opal Breeding resets at Entered Novus Earth at Breeding cost: 0.0945 ETH
6.56 Win %
8.2 Place %
13.11 Show %
14.75% Heat Rate
61 # of Races
0.2236 Entry Fees
0.0979 Winnings
-0.1257 Profit
-56.22% ROI
Father
Darth Tyranus Class I (82)
Z4 Szabo Legendary Stallion Fire Opal Breeding resets at Entered Novus Earth at Breeding cost: 0.11 ETH
14.29 Win %
8.63 Average Odds
85.71% Heat Rate
28 # of Races
Mother
Insanity Class II (77)
Z5 Szabo Legendary Mare Cinereous Breeding resets at Entered Novus Earth at Breeding cost: 0.1301 ETH Buy now for 0.59 ETH
12.5 Win %
6.91 Average Odds
47.5% Heat Rate
40 # of Races
Final Positions
Loading...
Races
Event Finish Time Entry Fee Prize Pool P/L Start Time
9
Gran Premio Florenza (2000m)
Florence, Italy
Class III
120.3178 0.0033 0.0356 -0.0033
8
Vegas Classic (2000m)
Las Vegas, United States
Class III
119.9882 0.0012 0.013 -0.0012
5
Changchun Challenge (2200m)
Changchun, China
Class III
133.4204 0.0 0.0 0.0
6
Blue Grass Stakes (2400m)
Phoenix, United States
Class III
143.0544 0.0058 0.0626 -0.0058
9
Spanish Derby (1200m)
Barcelona, Spain
Class III
71.4123 0.0012 0.013 -0.0012
3
Argentina Oaks Gold (2200m)
Buenos Aires, Argentina
Class III
130.6878 0.0007 0.0076 0.00043
4
NASCAR Stakes (1800m)
Charlotte, United States
Class III
107.4458 0.0007 0.0076 -0.0007
1
Racing In The Life Artois (2000m)
Leuven, Belgium
Class IV
120.1584 0.0015 0.0162 0.00822
10
Argentina Oaks Gold (2200m)
Buenos Aires, Argentina
Class III
132.2973 0.0074 0.0799 -0.0074
3
The Goodman Kirklees Cup (1800m)
Kirklees, United Kingdom
Class IV
106.2201 0.0007 0.0076 0.00043
8
Deutsches Derby (2200m)
Stuttgart, Germany
Class IV
132.8585 0.0014 0.0151 -0.0014
5
Jacksonville Stakes (1800m)
Jacksonville, United States
Class IV
105.8394 0.007 0.0756 -0.007
5
Mariupol Grand Prix (2000m)
Mariupol, Ukraine
Class IV
119.8604 0.0043 0.0464 -0.0043
7
Slovenske Derby Double Ribbon (2400m)
Bratislava, Slovakia
Class IV
146.0254 0.0074 0.0799 -0.0074
4
Grand Diaz International (2000m)
Barquisimeto, Venezuela
Class IV
118.715 0.0074 0.0799 -0.0074
4
Slovenske Derby Double Ribbon (2400m)
Bratislava, Slovakia
Class IV
142.2469 0.0047 0.0508 -0.0047
2
Dansk Derby (1400m)
Odsense, Denmark
Class IV
80.8694 0.0031 0.0335 0.00527
9
Brazillian Oaks (2400m)
Sao Paulo, Brazil
Class IV
145.908 0.0047 0.0508 -0.0047
11
Western Palace Guineas (2000m)
Cheshire West, United Kingdom
Class IV
120.2939 0.0078 0.0842 -0.0078
10
Steel Ball Run (2400m)
Kansas City, United States
Class III
145.9402 0.0073 0.0788 -0.0073
5
Yorkshire Gold Enduro Stakes (2600m)
East Riding of Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Class III
157.2442 0.0029 0.0313 -0.0029
10
New Zealand Oaks (1800m)
Napier, New Zealand
Class III
109.1481 0.0007 0.0076 -0.0007
8
Haskell Invitational Stakes (2000m)
Nashville, United States
Class III
119.7762 0.0 0.0075 0.0
5
Atari Masters (1800m)
Paris, France
Class III
107.4667 0.0015 0.0162 -0.0015
7
Singapore Gold Cup (2000m)
Choa Chu Kang, Singapore
Class III
117.8149 0.0046 0.0497 -0.0046