Solymar Class VI (1500)
Z15 Finney Elite
Level 99 0 / 986 XP
Mare Taupe Breeding resets at Entered Novus Earth at Breeding cost: 0.082 ETH
Bid now on Hawku
5.13 Win %
12.82 Place %
20.51 Show %
48.72 Top 6 %
17.95% Heat Rate
39 # of Races
0 Total XP Gained
0.0253 Entry Fees
0.0163 Winnings
-0.009 Profit
-35.57% ROI
Father
Loco Dice Class IV (1546)
Z5 Nakamoto Exclusive
Level 285 0 / 8828 XP
Stallion Bright Cerulean Breeding resets at Entered Novus Earth at Breeding cost: 0.1315 ETH
Bid now on Hawku
7.02 Win %
14.74 Average Odds
19.3% Heat Rate
57 # of Races
Mother
Al Coholic Class IV (1545)
Z10 Finney Legendary
Level 275 0 / 9293 XP
Mare Fawn Breeding resets at Entered Novus Earth at Breeding cost: 0.079 ETH
Bid now on Hawku
17.07 Win %
8.57 Average Odds
40.38% Heat Rate
416 # of Races
Final Positions
Loading...
Races
Event Finish Time Entry Fee Prize Pool P/L XP Start Time
4
Racing In The Life Artois (1200m)
Leuven, Belgium
Class V
72.1153 0.0006 0.0065 -0.0006
6
Star Capital Cup (1200m)
Auckland, New Zealand
Class V
71.5327 0.0005 0.0054 -0.0005
5
Valparaiso El Clásico (1000m)
Valparaiso, Chile
Class V
57.5572 0.0006 0.0065 -0.0006
12
Racing In The Life Artois (2200m)
Leuven, Belgium
Class V
134.1885 0.0 0.0 0.0
5
Ganzhou Silver Turh (1400m)
Ganzhou, China
Class V
83.6587 0.0007 0.0076 -0.0007
10
The Russian Enduro 2600 (2600m)
Moscow, Russia
Class V
158.0338 0.0005 0.0054 -0.0005
3
Stockholm Sprint Championship (1000m)
Stockholm, Sweden
Class V
56.8308 0.0007 0.0076 0.00043
9
The Gran Premio National (1600m)
Mendoza, Argentina
Class V
96.02 0.0007 0.0076 -0.0007
11
Visakhapatna Challenge (2200m)
Visakhapatna, India
Class IV
133.3354 0.0008 0.0086 -0.0008
5
Wenzhou Gold Cup (1200m)
Wenzhou, China
Class IV
70.5289 0.0008 0.0086 -0.0008
2
Stockholm Sprint Championship (1000m)
Stockholm, Sweden
Class V
57.651 0.0008 0.0086 0.00136
7
The Russian Enduro 2600 (2600m)
Moscow, Russia
Class V
159.0505 0.0009 0.0097 -0.0009
11
Dansk Guineas International (2400m)
Kolding, Denmark
Class IV
145.7222 0.0009 0.0097 -0.0009
7
Brazillian Cup (2000m)
Sao Paulo, Brazil
Class IV
120.1128 0.0008 0.0086 -0.0008
3
Racing In The Life Artois (1200m)
Leuven, Belgium
Class V
70.9317 0.0008 0.0086 0.0005
2
Cape Town Guineas (1400m)
Cape Town, South Africa
Class V
83.1132 0.0008 0.0086 0.00136
11
Adana St. Leger (2400m)
Adana, Turkey
Class V
147.01 0.0007 0.0076 -0.0007
5
Jönköping International Crown (1000m)
Jönköping, Sweden
Class V
57.6696 0.0007 0.0076 -0.0007
11
Visakhapatna Challenge (2200m)
Visakhapatna, India
Class IV
132.1742 0.0007 0.0076 -0.0007
2
Stockholm Sprint Championship (1000m)
Stockholm, Sweden
Class V
57.7038 0.0007 0.0076 0.00119
8
South African Classic Podium (1600m)
Pretoria, South Africa
Class V
96.2527 0.0007 0.0076 -0.0007
8
Atari Masters (1800m)
Paris, France
Class V
108.9757 0.0 0.0042 0.0
11
Shantou Derby (2200m)
Shantou, China
Class V
132.351 0.0007 0.0076 -0.0007
1
Lucknow Grand Prix (1200m)
Lucknow, India
Class V
70.8263 0.0 0.0042 0.00252
7
Shadow Moses Tripple Crown (2000m)
Brisbane, Australia
Class V
120.0763 0.0008 0.0086 -0.0008